SSKKA Belt Exam 3-3-13

SR NOSTUDENTS NAMEDOJOCER. NOAPP. FOR BELT
1AKASH H.SHINDEOLGC1456YELLOW
2AMAN S. SUVARNAOLGC1457PERPLE
3ANKIT GIRIOLGC1458PERPLE
4ANKITA S. POTEOLGC1459ORANGE
5BALDEV SIGHOLGC1460ORANGE
6ESAKKI LAXMANA RAJAOLGC1461GREEN
7FAIZAN KHAN OLGC1462BLUE
8HARSH V. YADAVOLGC1463GREEN
9HIRANYA M. GUJAROLGC1464BROWN I
10JAINISHKUMAR Y. PATELOLGC1465ORANGE
11KOMAL SONAWANEOLGC1466BROWN II
12KUNAL GUJAROLGC1467BROWN I
13MANOJ TURIOLGC1468ORANGE
14MARC JOHNSON NADAROLGC1469GREEN
15MD. SHAHJAD SHEKHOLGC1470GREEN
16MOHD. SHAMIM ANSARIOLGC1471YELLOW
17MUSKAN F. SAYEDOLGC1472PERPLE
18NEHA R. CHAUHANOLGC1473YELLOW
19NIKHIL N. BAGADEOLGC1474GREEN
20NIKITA S POTEOLGC1475ORANGE
21NIRANJAN V. PATILOLGC1476YELLOW
22OMKAR V. MURKAROLGC1477PERPLE
23PRASHAM M. PORWALOLGC1478BROWN III
24PRATHAMESH RENUSHEOLGC1479PERPLE
25RIYA TIRKEYOLGC1480BLUE
26ROHINI DESHMUKHOLGC1481PERPLE
27SANIKET C SALASKAROLGC1482PERPLE
28SANKET D. BHALERAOOLGC1483GREEN
29SATISHKUMAR RAMOLGC1484GREEN
30SHRADDHA D. MOREOLGC1485ORANGE
31SHUBHAM R. KURILOLGC1486YELLOW
32STEVE D'SILVAOLGC1487PERPLE
33SUNIL SINGHOLGC1488YELLOW
34SUSHANT BORKAROLGC1489PERPLE
35VIGANESH NADAROLGC1490GREEN
36VIGHNESH K SWAMYOLGC1491GREEN
37VIGHNESH T. TAWAREOLGC1492GREEN
38AISHWARYA JAGTAPOLPS1493YELLOW
39AKHILESH LAXMANOLPS1494ORANGE
40AKHILESH S. PATOLEOLPS1495YELLOW
41ANIKET N .SAPKALOLPS1496ORANGE
42ANISH N. BAPATOLPS1497BROWN III
43ANJALI N. SAPKAL OLPS1498YELLOW
44ARNOLD FERNANDESOLPS1499PERPLE
45ARYAN P.MORYEOLPS1500YELLOW
46ASHISH S. PANJABIOLPS1501ORANGE
47AVANEESH R. PATILOLPS1502YELLOW
48AVDHOOT N. METKARIOLPS1503ORENGE
49CHETAS A. GOGIOLPS1504PERPLE
50DHAIRYA JAINOLPS1505YELLOW
51DIKSHA D. DOLASOLPS1506GREEN
52DISHANT V. PANDHAREOLPS1507BLUE
53DURVA L. GHAGOLPS1508ORANGE
54EARL FERNANDESOLPS1509PERPLE
55GANESH A. GOGIOLPS1510PERPLE
56GYANTI N. VIJANOLPS1511BROWN I 
57JAI CHELLANIOLPS1512PERPLE
58JOY V KOREOLPS1513ORANGE
59KAPIL J. BEDMUTHAOLPS1514YELLOW
60KARKIHKEYAN PADIACHIOLPS1515PERPLE
61KASHIF TALHAOLPS1516ORENGE
62KRISHH A SANGOIOLPS1517BLUE
63MANASI D MASAYEOLPS1518SR-BR-I 
64MILAP A SHARMAOLPS1519PERPLE
65MOHIT MADIWALAROLPS1520ORANGE
66MOHAK  P . CHHABBRIAOLPS1521BROWN III
67MRUNAL J. JAKHALOLPS1522ORENGE
68NIHAL OLPS1523ORENGE
69OMKAR C. KITTUROLPS1524ORENGE
70OMKAR KAMATHOLPS1525ORENGE
71PIYUSH R. KOTHARIOLPS1526YELLOW
72PRITISH CHATTERJEEOLPS1527BLUE
73RIDDHI R. PALVANKAROLPS1528ORANGE
74RISHI K. SOLANKIOLPS1529BLUE
75ROSHAN SHETTYOLPS1530BROWN III
76RUBEN G. BEDSEOLPS1531ORENGE
77SAEED SUFIYAN SHAIKHOLPS1532ORANGE
78SAMANTHA D'SOUZAOLPS1533BROWN III
79SANDEEP VAISHNAVOLPS1534YELLOW
80SANKALP J. JAKHALOLPS1535ORENGE
81SHELDON D'SOUZAOLPS1536BROWN III
82SIDHANT N. BEDMUTHAOLPS1537YELLOW
83SOHAILOLPS1538ORENGE
84SWAYAM MENGLEOLPS1539YELLOW
85TEJAL J. BEDMUTHAOLPS1540YELLOW
86TONY GEORGEOLPS1541ORENGE
87VAIBHAV A . JADHAVOLPS1542BLUE
88VANSHIKA N. BEDBUTHAOLPS1543YELLOW
89VARDHAN M. DHOBLEOLPS1544BROWM III
90YASH S. KAMBLEOLPS1545ORENGE

91

92

PRAVIN R. SALE

BENNY R KUNCHIKORVE

RSJC

OLGC

1546

1547

PERPLE

BLUE